First team name


First team name represents Thames Valley Clubs

This team has previously competed at:

JK Logo
test-mid
5th Oct. 2024 | N/A
JK Logo
test-lochan
14th June 2024 | kSail
JK Logo
test-MR2
25th April 2024 | N/A
testBKLSchools Logo
testBKLSchools
9th - 10th March 2024 | RTYC
JK Logo
testBKLWms2022
7th March 2024 | kSail
JK Logo
Cam Cup
24th - 25th Feb. 2024 | Cambridge University
JK Logo
test-mr1
7th - 8th Nov. 2023 | kSail
JK Logo
First Event
5th Aug. - 15th Oct. 2023 | First Club
Show More

This team is entered in the following future events:

SwissTest1 Logo
SwissTest1
25th Jan. - 10th March 2025 | Aberystwyth USC
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. Nisi vero itaque quae adipisci recusandae quas …
JK Logo
swissTest2
7th Feb. - 20th March 2025 | kSail
JK Logo
SingleSwiss1
11th - 25th March 2025 | kSail
JK Logo
TestManual
4th - 31st Dec. 2025 | kSail
JK Logo
Luke's TR
13th Feb. 2026 - 13th Feb. 2027 | kSail
JK Logo
LukeTR3
16th July 2026 - 16th July 2027 | kSail
Show More
Stage Rank Sailed Won % Wins
Stage 1 None 1 1 100%
Race Team Team
1 First team name Win 1 2 - 3 4 Loss Fourth Entered Team
1 First team name Win 1 2 - 3 4 Loss Third Entered Team
2 Second Team Name RYA Elliot 2 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
3 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 2 Second Team Name
4 Third Entered Team RYA Elliot 3 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
6 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 2 Second Team Name
7 Seventh Entered Team A - 2boat low - B - 2boat high First team name
7 Third Entered Team RYA Elliot 3 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
8 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 2 Second Team Name
9 Third Entered Team RYA Elliot 3 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
11 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 2 Second Team Name
12 Second Team Name RYA Elliot 2 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
13 First team name A - 2boat low - B - 2boat high Fifth Entered Team
13 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 4 Fourth Entered Team
14 Fourth Entered Team RYA Elliot 4 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
16 Fourth Entered Team A - 2boat low - B - 2boat high First team name
16 Third Entered Team RYA Elliot 3 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
17 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 2 Second Team Name
18 Second Team Name RYA Elliot 2 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
19 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 3 Third Entered Team
21 Second Team Name RYA Elliot 2 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
22 First team name A - 2boat low - B - 2boat high Seventh Entered Team
22 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 3 Third Entered Team
23 Second Team Name RYA Elliot 2 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
24 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 3 Third Entered Team
26 Second Team Name RYA Elliot 2 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
27 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 2 Second Team Name
28 Fifth Entered Team B - 2boat high - A - 2boat low First team name
28 Fourth Entered Team RYA Elliot 4 - RYA Elliot 1 First team name
29 First team name RYA Elliot 1 - RYA Elliot 4 Fourth Entered Team